Blood Test Results?

My doctor test results: 1). microscopic faeces: – leukocytes 0-1 negative reference value – erythrocytes 0-1 negative reference value 2). hematology test results count types: – eosinophils 18.8 reference values ​​0-4-neutrophils 33.3 reference values ​​55-803). blood chemistry: – ureum 29 reference value 10-50 mg / dl – Creatinine 1.30 * reference value 0.6-1.1 mg / dl4). complete urine microscopic urine-erythrocytes 0-1 negative referral value-leukocytes 1-2 negative referral value-epithelial cells 2-3 negative referral valuesPlease read the results of my tests and I am indicative of what illness and Is there any action that I must take immediately? with symptoms easy stomach stinging, penis pain every day, body gets tired easily, blurred vision, head easily dizzy, tongue easily white, pissing red like cocakola or dark brown, urine and chapters are substandard and less regular, easy lumbago skin like dry scaly dry

1 Answer:

Good evening, thanks for asking at HealthReplies.com. The condition that you are experiencing, is likely to be a number of diseases that occur together rather than one that occurs continuously. Among the possibilities are:

Urinary tract infection
Balanitis
Sexually transmitted disease
Kidney infection
Kidney stones
Gastric pains


Actually there could also be some other possibilities such as anemia or lack of red blood cells to get tired easily, and not to mention symptoms like blurred vision that are quite different than a group of other symptoms. So even with the lab results that you show, the conditions you experience are still not completely clear because the symptoms are so broad and varied.


Our advice, you should check with your internal medicine doctor to be sure of further trends, and also attach the results of the lab. If your internal medicine doctor states that there are no abnormalities, ask where the tendencies are and where you should go for your next check-up, whether to a dermatologist and a gender specialist, or other specialists. This is important because these results must still be supported by a history and in-depth physical examination.


Meanwhile, avoid sexual intercourse, increase your consumption of water, get enough rest, do not resist urination, avoid taking medication unless recommended by a doctor, avoid driving the vehicle if you experience vision problems and check yourself immediately. So, hopefully answering your question.

: by

Related Question

Widal Examination Results For Typhus Diagnosis?

Widal Examination Results For Typhus Diagnosis?

(1 year ago)

I want to ask if what is the result of my tyfus 1/80? is that a symptom or sudaj tyfus?... Read more

Causes And Ways To Deal With Chest Pain?

Causes And Ways To Deal With Chest Pain?

(12 months ago)

When I wake up in the morning, the middle of my chest aches and aches. What is the cause and how do I deal with it?... Read more

Medication For Treating Fish Eyes?

Medication For Treating Fish Eyes?

(1 year ago)

doctor. I want to ask, in my hand, dear, there are fish eyes. I use nail clippers. until the blood comes out. was flat. and just like a dry wound. but over time it starts to grow a... Read more

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *